Path: Factory Products Home >> Electronic Components >> Interconnects >> sc duplex factories – Update me on new products

492 sc duplex from 93 sc duplex Factories

Response Rate: High Avg Response Time: Between 48h to 72h

Follow Me Compare Supplier

Main Products:
Fiber-optic receivers/transmitters/transceivers, CATV modulators, Fiber-optic splice closures, Telecom aerial cables, Telecommunication distribution boxes and more...
Location:
New York, Sichuan, China (mainland)
Factory Ownership:
Shareholder/partner
Factory Size:
5000m2
OEM Service:
Y
Engineers:
1 to 4
Main Competitive Advantage:
[Experienced R&D Department, Large Product Line, OBM (Own Branding & Manufacturing), ODM (Original Designing & Manufacturing), OEM Capability, Reliability]

Response Rate: High Avg Response Time: Between 24h to 48h

Follow Me Compare Supplier

Main Products:
Fiber-optic connectors, CAT 6 cable assemblies, Patch panels, CAT 6a connectors, Networking cables and more...
Location:
Beitun District, Tai Chung, Taiwan
OEM Service:
Y
Engineers:
20 to 29
Main Competitive Advantage:
[Buyer's Specifications Accepted, Experienced R&D Department, Large Product Line, OEM Capability, Production Capacity, Reliability, Reputation]
Past Export Markets/Country:
Eastern Europe, North America, Mid East/Africa, Central/South America, Asia and more...
Main Products:
Fiber-optic patch cords, HDMI cable assemblies, HDMI adapters, Networking cables, USB 3.1 data cables and more...
Location:
Changzhou, Jiangsu, China (mainland)
Factory Ownership:
Shareholder/partner
Factory Size:
5000m2
OEM Service:
Y
Engineers:
10 to 19
Main Competitive Advantage:
[Buyer's Specifications Accepted, Experienced R&D Department, Large Product Line, OEM Capability, Production Capacity, Reliability, Reputation]
Main Products:
RCA cable assemblies, USB power adapters, A/V wall plates, Cable supplies for iPhone, USB 2.0 data cables (A to micro B) and more...
Location:
Changzhou, Jiangsu, China (mainland)
Factory Ownership:
Wholly Owned
Factory Size:
10000m2
OEM Service:
Y
Related certification:
[BSCI, CERTIFIED HDMI ADOPTER, ISO 9001:2008]
Monthly capacity:
499999

16 Other suppliers

Winstar Electronics Factory China (mainland)

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multi mode ST-SC 50-125
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multi mode ST-SC 50-125 Manufacturers
Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multi mode ST-SC 50-125
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Soul Communication Sdn Bhd Malaysia

Staff: 80 to 99

Patchcord singlemode SC/UPC - SC/UPC duplex 3.0mm
Patchcord singlemode SC/UPC - SC/UPC duplex 3.0mm Manufacturers
Patchcord singlemode SC/UPC - SC/UPC duplex 3.0mm
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Topronet Electronics Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 30 to 39

Optical Fiber Cable
Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturers
Optical Fiber Cable with LC , SC, ST and FC Connector, Simplex or Duplex
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

NingBo Lonnet Telecommunications Equipment Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 250 to 299

1U 19〃Fiber terminal box,24 fibers
1U 19〃Fiber terminal box,24 fibers Manufacturers
1U 19〃Fiber terminal box,24 fibers for SC duplex adaptor
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Linkcom Communication Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

SC-SC Multi-mode Duplex Patch cord
SC-SC Multi-mode Duplex Patch cord Manufacturers
SC-SC Multi-mode Duplex Patch cord
Past Export Markets/Country:

Inquire Now

Gorelink Communication Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

Fiber-optic Adapter
Fiber-optic Adapter Manufacturers
Singlemode/Duplex SC/PC Fiber-optic Adapter with Ceramic/Phosphor Bronze Connector Ferrule
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Zhuokai Communication Equipment Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

Fiber Optical Patch cord SC Duplex Singlemode
Fiber Optical Patch cord SC Duplex Singlemode Manufacturers
Fiber Optical Patch cord SC Duplex Singlemode
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Gofibereasy Communication Network Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 150 to 199

Fiber Optic Patch cord LC-SC,Multi-mode Duplex,MM,62.5/125,3mts,2mm
Fiber Optic Patch cord LC-SC,Multi-mode Duplex,MM,62.5/125,3mts,2mm Manufacturers
Fiber Optic Patch cord LC-SC,Multi-mode Duplex,MM,62.5/125,3mts,2mm
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Shine Electro-Optical Incorporated China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

LC Duplex Adapter
LC Duplex Adapter Manufacturers
LC Duplex Adapter, SC Footprint, SR-SR, no flange
Past Export Markets/Country:

North AmericaAsiaWestern Europe

Inquire Now

AC-UNION Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

Patch Cord
Patch Cord Manufacturers
SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch Cord, LSZH.5m, OM4
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturers
Fiber Optic Adapter with SC Duplex Multimode, with Flanges, PBT/ABS Optional, Low Insertion Loss
Past Export Markets/Country:

North AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern Europe

Inquire Now

ASION Technology (HK) Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Fiber-optic Connectors
Fiber-optic Connectors Manufacturers
Fiber-optic Connectors with SC/PC Multiple Mode Duplex
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

SZOPT Communication Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 400 to 449

Duplex Patch Cord
Duplex Patch Cord Manufacturers
SC/APC-SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Patch Cord with High Reliability
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Jingmi Weiyi Optical Electricity Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 600 to 649

Fiber Patch Cords
Fiber Patch Cords Manufacturers
FC/PC-SC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cords with IL <0.2dB and RL >60dB
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Guangzhou A&T Technologies Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 80 to 99

Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Manufacturers
Fiber Optic Patch Cords, SM, Bend-insensitive (G.657), Simplex/Duplex, FC/LC/SC/ST/MPO, Low IL
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Optcore Technology (HK) Limited China (mainland)

Staff: 30 to 39

Fiber Media Converter
Fiber Media Converter Manufacturers
Fiber Media Converter, Converters 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX with Duplex SC/ST/FC Connector
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern Europe

Inquire Now

1 2 3 Next  

Additional Information

Send me the latest Product Alerts for sc duplex

Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

Subscribe (No SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Learn more | See sample

Meet Exhibitors At Our Global Sources Exhibitions

Global Sources
Consumer Electronics Show
April 11-14, 2018
Register

See list of all Global Sources Exhibitions

The No. 1 Site for Buyers of Electronic Components

New product coverage updated daily, plus exclusive reports, research and analysis.

Top 20 Most Popular Interconnects
Top 20 Most Popular Electronic Components - Interconnects
  • The most popular products during the last 7 days
  • Based on key factors including page views and inquiries
See Today's Top 20 Interconnects
Analyst's Choice
Analyst's Choice - Electronic Components
  • Innovative and newly released products
  • Asia's biggest brands and OEM manufacturers
View Products Now

Visit the Electronic Components Site for the best industry coverage

Download Electronic Components e-Magazine

Login or register for immediate download

  • Discover new sc duplex and other Electronic Components...
  • Detailed information of verified sc duplex suppliers
  • You may also be interested:
  • Discover even more related products and suppliers in Smart Living e-magazine.

Note: Magazines are available in English only.

Can't find the product you want?Request For Quotations (RFQ) Tell suppliers what you need and get quotations!

Takes just 1 minute to submit your request Receive tailored offers Easily compare quotes and shortlist suppliers

Get Quotations Now!

Subscribe Now!
Free Alerts on newly added products!
Follow Us
Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.

Click here to receive FREE e-mail updates on sc duplex

Compare Product

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

Min. Order:

FOB Price:

Certs: More...

Verified Supplier
This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies View BR Profile

Learn more

Verified Manufacturer
The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goods. View BR Profile
Supplier Capability Assessment
This supplier has a supplier audit from an independent 3rd party of TÜV SÜD, Bureau Veritas or Easecredit. View Details
Private Sourcing Event
This supplier was selected by a volume buyer to attend a Private Sourcing Event

Learn more

Magazine
Learn more by viewing this supplier's Magazine ad.
AC

Compare Product

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

This supplier exhibited at:

Major Customer
This supplier has worked with the following Major Customers:

View all

Trade Show

Come and meet us at the Fair! Register

Come and see our product at the Fair!Register

This supplier has exhibited at one or more of our specialized sourcing Trade Shows

View all
Select Current and/or Upcoming Trade Show(s)
Confirm
Close
Online Store
This supplier has one or more e-commerce storefronts accessible here:

Click here to learn more about this supplier

This supplier is a participant in the Hinrich Foundation`s Export Assistance Program, which supports verified export manufacturers in developing countries across Asia.

Learn more

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Please select an item(s) before clicking "Inquire Now" or "Add to Basket".