Path: Factory Products Home >> Electronic Components >> Interconnects >> sc duplex factories – Update me on new products

520 sc duplex from 93 sc duplex Factories

Response Rate: High Avg Response Time: Between 24h to 48h

Follow Me Compare Supplier

Main Products:
Fiber-optic receivers/transmitters/transceivers, CATV modulators, Fiber-optic splice closures, Telecom aerial cables, Telecommunication distribution boxes and more...
Location:
New York, Sichuan, China (mainland)
Factory Ownership:
Shareholder/partner
Factory Size:
5000m2
OEM Service:
Y
Engineers:
1 to 4
Main Competitive Advantage:
[Experienced R&D Department, Large Product Line, OBM (Own Branding & Manufacturing), ODM (Original Designing & Manufacturing), OEM Capability, Reliability]
Main Products:
Fiber-optic connectors, Modular plugs, CAT 6 cable assemblies, Patch panels, Networking cables and more...
Location:
Beitun District, Tai Chung, Taiwan
OEM Service:
Y
Engineers:
20 to 29
Main Competitive Advantage:
[Buyer's Specifications Accepted, Experienced R&D Department, Large Product Line, OEM Capability, Production Capacity, Reliability, Reputation]
Past Export Markets/Country:
Eastern Europe, North America, Mid East/Africa, Central/South America, Asia and more...

Avg Response Time: Between 24h to 48h

Chat Follow Me Compare Supplier

Main Products:
RCA cable assemblies, USB power adapters, A/V wall plates, Cable supplies for iPhone, USB 2.0 data cables (A to micro B) and more...
Location:
Changzhou, Jiangsu, China (mainland)
Factory Ownership:
Wholly Owned
Factory Size:
10000m2
OEM Service:
Y
Related certification:
[BSCI, CERTIFIED HDMI ADOPTER, CONFIRMATION OF HDMI ATC TESTING, ISO 9001:2008]
Monthly capacity:
499999

Response Rate: High Avg Response Time: Less than 24h

Follow Me Compare Supplier

Main Products:
Fiber-optic patch cords, HDMI cable assemblies, HDMI adapters, Networking cables, USB 3.1 data cables and more...
Location:
Changzhou, Jiangsu, China (mainland)
Factory Ownership:
Shareholder/partner
Factory Size:
5000m2
OEM Service:
Y
Engineers:
10 to 19
Main Competitive Advantage:
[Buyer's Specifications Accepted, Experienced R&D Department, Large Product Line, OEM Capability, Production Capacity, Reliability, Reputation]

16 Other suppliers

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 150 to 199

Outdoor Patch Cords
Outdoor Patch Cords Manufacturers
Duplex Armoured Single Mold ODC-SC FTTA Outdoor Patch Cords
Past Export Markets/Country:

AsiaAustralasiaCentral/South AmericaEastern EuropeNorth America

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

fiber optic patchcord - Sc -lc Multimode Duplex Pa
fiber optic patchcord - Sc -lc Multimode Duplex Pa Manufacturers
fiber optic patchcord - Sc -lc Multimode Duplex Patchcord (om3)
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Copperled Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

Multimode Duplex SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch C
Multimode Duplex SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch C Manufacturers
Multimode Duplex SC/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Ficer Technology Co., Ltd Taiwan

Staff: 10 to 19

1x9 Transceiver/Duplex SC/Active Components/Connec
1x9 Transceiver/Duplex SC/Active Components/Connec Manufacturers
1x9 Transceiver/Duplex SC/Active Components/Connector/Ficer
Past Export Markets/Country:

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Linkcom Communication Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

SC-SC Multi-mode Duplex Patch cord
SC-SC Multi-mode Duplex Patch cord Manufacturers
SC-SC Multi-mode Duplex Patch cord
Past Export Markets/Country:

Inquire Now

Shenzhen Sur-Link Technology Co. Ltd. China (mainland)

Staff: 450 to 499

Fiber-optic Patch Cords
Fiber-optic Patch Cords Manufacturers
Fiber-optic Patch Cords with SC/PC-ST/PC SM 9/125 Duplex, 1m Clip and 3.0mm Cable Diameter
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Gorelink Communication Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

Fiber-optic Adapter
Fiber-optic Adapter Manufacturers
Singlemode/Duplex SC/PC Fiber-optic Adapter with Ceramic/Phosphor Bronze Connector Ferrule
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 200 to 249

SC-SC Duplex Fiber-optic Adapter
SC-SC Duplex Fiber-optic Adapter Manufacturers
SC-SC Duplex Fiber-optic Adapter, Available in Simplex and Duplex Type, Metal and Plastic Version
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Shenzhen FJC Photoelectronic Tech Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 450 to 499

Fiber-optic Adapter
Fiber-optic Adapter Manufacturers
SC to FC Single-mode Duplex Metal Fiber-optic Adapter
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

AC-UNION Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

Sc/lc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Sc/lc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturers
Sc/lc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Clan Optical Communications Group Limited China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

LC duplex multimode Adaptor SC type no Windows
LC duplex multimode Adaptor SC type no Windows Manufacturers
LC duplex multimode Adaptor SC type no Windows with Metal buckle
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsia

Inquire Now

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

SC FTTH Drop Cable Jumper
SC FTTH Drop Cable Jumper Manufacturers
SC FTTH Drop Cable Jumper, Simplex/Duplex/Buckled Type, UL 94V0 Certified
Past Export Markets/Country:

North AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern Europe

Inquire Now

Andeve Tech limited China (mainland)

Staff: 150 to 199

SC duplex
SC duplex Manufacturers
SC duplex, multimode adapter
Past Export Markets/Country:

AsiaAustralasiaCentral/South AmericaEastern EuropeMid East/Africa

Inquire Now

Nanjing Huamai Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 600 to 649

Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor
Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor Manufacturers
Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern Europe

Inquire Now

Jiangsu Tianxing Optoelectronics Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 80 to 99

SC to FC duplex fiber optic adapter
SC to FC duplex fiber optic adapter Manufacturers
SC to FC duplex fiber optic adapter
Past Export Markets/Country:

North AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern Europe

Inquire Now

Dongguan Wider Wire & Cable Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Cat5e Patch Cable
Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Cat5e Patch Cable Manufacturers
Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Cat5e Patch Cable
Past Export Markets/Country:

Eastern EuropeCentral/South America

Inquire Now

1 2 3 Next  

Additional Information

Send me the latest Product Alerts for sc duplex

Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

Subscribe (No SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Learn more | See sample

Meet Exhibitors At Our Global Sources Exhibitions

Global Sources
Electronics Show
October 11-14, 2017
Register

See list of all Global Sources Exhibitions

The No. 1 Site for Buyers of Electronic Components

New product coverage updated daily, plus exclusive reports, research and analysis.

Top 20 Most Popular Interconnects
Top 20 Most Popular Electronic Components - Interconnects
  • The most popular products during the last 7 days
  • Based on key factors including page views and inquiries
See Today's Top 20 Interconnects
Analyst's Choice
Analyst's Choice - Electronic Components
  • Innovative and newly released products
  • Asia's biggest brands and OEM manufacturers
View Products Now

Visit the Electronic Components Site for the best industry coverage

Download Electronic Components e-Magazine

Login or register for immediate download

  • Discover new sc duplex and other Electronic Components...
  • Detailed information of verified sc duplex suppliers
  • You may also be interested:
  • Discover even more related products and suppliers in Smart Living e-magazine.

Note: Magazines are available in English only.

Can't find the product you want?Request For Quotations (RFQ) Tell suppliers what you need and get quotations!

Takes just 1 minute to submit your request Receive tailored offers Easily compare quotes and shortlist suppliers

Get Quotations Now!

Subscribe Now!
Free Alerts on newly added products!
Follow Us
Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.

Click here to receive FREE e-mail updates on sc duplex

Compare Product

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

Min. Order:

FOB Price:

Certs: More...

Verified Supplier
This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies View BR Profile

Learn more

Verified Manufacturer
The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goods. View BR Profile
Supplier Capability Assessment
This supplier has a supplier audit from an independent 3rd party of TÜV SÜD, Bureau Veritas or Easecredit. View Details
Private Sourcing Event
This supplier was selected by a volume buyer to attend a Private Sourcing Event

Learn more

Magazine
Learn more by viewing this supplier's Magazine ad.
AC

Compare Product

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

This supplier exhibited at:

Major Customer
This supplier has worked with the following Major Customers:

View all

Trade Show

Come and meet us at the Fair! Register

Come and see our product at the Fair!Register

This supplier has exhibited at one or more of our specialized sourcing Trade Shows

View all
Select Current and/or Upcoming Trade Show(s)
Confirm
Close
Online Store
This supplier has one or more e-commerce storefronts accessible here:

Click here to learn more about this supplier

This supplier is a participant in the Hinrich Foundation`s Export Assistance Program, which supports verified export manufacturers in developing countries across Asia.

Learn more

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Please select an item(s) before clicking "Inquire Now" or "Add to Basket".