globalsources.com - manufacturers globalsources.com - manufacturers

Magnet Therapy Manufacturers & Suppliers

globalsources.com - manufacturers | Register | Login | User Profile | Inquiry Basket
23,015 new products posted last week - Subscribe to get notified: Subscribe now to receive updates on latest products
 
Advanced Search
Browse Categories
Path: Top Products >> Electronic Components >> Electromechanical Components >> Magnet Therapy suppliers
"Magnet Therapy" manufacturers & suppliers results

 Related Categories

•  Magnetic therapy products (43)
  Add to basket View:  Details | No Image     Items Per Page:
Product Image Description Supplier Name Region Contact
Magnets Manufacturers

Magnets

Holding Magnet, Magnet Sucker, and Magnetic Therapy Products Available in Different Sizes
AIC Magnetics Ltd. ( Millennium Magnettics Ltd.)
60 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Magnets | Magnets | Magnets
Rank:

Massage Cushion

Massage Cushion with Magnet, Buttock Heating Physical Therapy Function, Dissolves Stress and Tension
Ruian Tianlun Health Equipment Co Ltd
164 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Belt | Belt Massagers | Belt Massager
Rank:

Leather Massage Cushion

Leather Massage Cushion with Special Magnet and Buttock Heating Physical Therapy Function
Ruian Tianlun Health Equipment Co Ltd
164 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Belt | Belt Massagers | Belt Massager
Rank:

Magnetic Relief Pad

18 Powerful Magnets Relief Pad, Provides Magnetic Field Over Entire Pad, Safe and Effective
Xiamen Wellrelax Electric Appliance Factory Ltd
66 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Massage Belt | Massage Belt | Massage Belt
Rank:

Magnet Therapy

Magnet Therapy Insoles with Metatarsal Area, ODM Orders are Accepted
Beijing Bid Ace Co. Ltd
99 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Eye Mask | Eye Mask | Facial Mask
Rank:

Gel Magnetic Arch Support

Gel Magnetic Arch Support, Measuring 7.2 x 4.5 x 1.1cm, Made of PU Gel and 3 Magnets
Beijing Bid Ace Co. Ltd
99 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Eye Mask | Eye Mask | Facial Mask
Rank:
  Add to basket View:  Details | No Image     Items Per Page:

Other products from unverified "Magnet Therapy" manufactures & suppliers
View Magnet Therapy Unverified Suppliers List
Health care waistcoat
Health care waistcoat with magnets provides permanent magnetic therapy & stress relief functionHealth care waistcoat with magnets provides permanent magnetic therapy & stress relief function
Shenzhen Ksodr Healthy Products Tech. Co. Ltd
China (mainland)
Health care insole
Health care insole with medical magnets provides permanent magnetic therapy & stress relief functionHealth care insole with medical magnets provides permanent magnetic therapy & stress relief function
Shenzhen Ksodr Healthy Products Tech. Co. Ltd
China (mainland)
Health Care Knee
Health Care Knee with Magnets, Provides Magnetic Therapy and Stress Relief FunctionHealth Care Knee with Magnets, Provides Magnetic Therapy and Stress Relief Function
Shenzhen Ksodr Healthy Products Tech. Co. Ltd
China (mainland)
physical therapy equipment
physical therapy equipment of magnet,vibration,heatingphysical therapy equipment of magnet,vibration,heating
Longest Technology Co. Ltd
China (mainland)
magnet insole,Provides continuous Magnetic ,Therapy to the feet and ankles.
magnet insole,Provides continuous Magnetic ,Therapy to the feet and ankles.magnet insole,Provides continuous Magnetic ,Therapy to the feet and ankles.
Honkong (GZ) Grace Shoes Development Co. Limited
China (mainland)
Health care knee
Health care knee support with magnets provides permanent magnetic therapy & stress relief functionHealth care knee support with magnets provides permanent magnetic therapy & stress relief function
Shenzhen Ksodr Healthy Products Tech. Co. Ltd
China (mainland)

 
Send me the latest products for Magnet Therapy
Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE
Magnetic therapy products
Subscribe now to receive updates on latest products  (No SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
Learn more | See sample
Home Products Magazine
 •   Insights into the latest Magnet Therapy market trends
 •   Discover new Magnet Therapy and other Home Products...
 •   Detailed information of verified Magnet Therapy suppliers
FREE SAMPLE  Also available in print
Subscribe Now  from US$5 per month
See all 13 magazine titles
 
China Sourcing Fairs
Meet quality suppliers at our specialized sourcing shows
Home Products
Hong Kong
April 20-23, 2010
Home Products
Dubai
June 8-10, 2010
Home Products
Mumbai
September 8-10, 2010
See list of all China Sourcing Fairs
 
China Sourcing Reports
Get Profiles of Verified Suppliers from China and Research on Market Trends
Health & Personal Care China Sourcing Report  Health & Personal Care
 • China Manufacturer Profiles
 • In-depth research on Health & Personal Care
 Look inside
 
  Kitchenware China Sourcing Report  Kitchenware
 • China Manufacturer Profiles
 • In-depth research on Kitchenware
 Look inside
 
See list of all China Sourcing Reports

Can't find what you are looking for?
See also: Foot massagers, Stress balls, Health supplements, Ointment, Eye masks

 Other categories or used searches you may find interesting

Permanent magnets manufacturers
Massage cushions manufacturers
Insoles manufacturers
Magnetic therapy products manufacturers
China Magnet Therapy Manufacturers
Browse Alphabetically:  0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

 Did you know?

Above Magnet Therapy suppliers include wholesale Magnet Therapy, Magnet Therapy from China, India & Worldwide. Back to top of the page for chinese Magnet Therapy.

More Services
Global Sources:
Your choice for quality suppliers
Plus, we give you more:
Product Alert
Sourcing Magazines
Sourcing Reports
China Sourcing Fairs
Private Sourcing Events
RSS Feeds
Instant and convenient updates on the exact product categories you want

What our buyers say
"You guys make it so easy to find suppliers. I was in a bind when a previous supplier fell through. Because of Global Sources, I found an excellent supplier who came through for me when I really needed it."
Adam Linden
Ultimate Footwear Corp.,
Ontario, Canada
Related News
Read news and feature articles about Permanent magnets
China Sourcing Fair: Home Products April 2010
Health & Personal Care China Sourcing Report

 

Terms of Use    Privacy Policy    Security Measures    IP Policy    More manufacturers    hkweb47.globalsources.com