globalsources.com - manufacturers globalsources.com - manufacturers

Microfibre Cloth Manufacturers & Suppliers

globalsources.com - manufacturers | Register | Login | User Profile | Inquiry Basket
21,286 new products posted last week - Subscribe to get notified: Subscribe now to receive updates on latest products
 
Advanced Search
Browse Categories
Path: Top Products >> Housewares >> Household Supplies >> Microfibre Cloth suppliers
"Microfibre Cloth" manufacturers & suppliers results

 Related Categories

•  Sling backpacks (191)
  Add to basket View:  Details | No Image     Items Per Page:
Product Image Description Supplier Name Region Contact
Steam Cleaner Manufacturers

Steam Cleaner

Steam Cleaner with 2 x Microfiber Cloth Pads, Includes 1 x Carpet Glider New product
Ningbo Waywell International Co. Ltd
116 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Snow Boots | Cement | EZ Combs
Rank:

Screen Cleaning

LCD/Computer Screen Cleaning with 30 x 30cm Microfiber Cloth
Lumi Legend Corporation
397 products | Trade Shows | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Microwave Bracket,Oven Bracket Mount | Single DVD Shelf/Mount | Cable Socks
Rank:

Laptop Bag

Laptop/Computer/Notebook Bag, Made of Microfiber Cloth, Measures 40 x 30 x 8cm
Shanghai Weijun Group Ecobag Manufactory
832 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Handbag | Handbag | Leather Handbag
Rank:

Eyeglass Cleaner

Microfiber Cloth, Used for Cleaning Eyeglass, Mobile Phone and Camera
Emori Products Company Ltd
445 products | News/Research
Hong Kong SAR
View more:  Eyeglass Cleaners | Microfiber Cleaning Cloth | Microfiber Cleaning Cloth
Rank:

Laptop Bag

Laptop/Computer/Notebook Bag, Made of Microfiber Cloth
Wexun Co., Ltd
500 products | Trade Shows | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Silicon Case | Mobile Phone Cover | Mobile Phone Cover
Rank:

Colorful Microfiber Cloth

Colorful Microfiber Cloth, Available in Various Sizes and Colors
Shenzhen A.T.R Industry Co., Ltd.
500 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Fire Extinguisher | Fire Extinguisher | Fire Extinguisher
Rank:

Cleaning Kits

LCD Cleaning Kits, Includes 60ml Gel, 20 x 20cm Microfibre Fabric, MSDS and SGS Certified
Henwei Industrial Co. Ltd
300 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Fire Extinguisher | Tire Stopper/Wheel Chock | Door Stopper
Rank:

Microfiber Cloth

Microfiber Cloth, Suitable for Mobile Phone, Customer's Sizes Accepted
Shanghai Neway Insourcing Co. Ltd
292 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Door Skin | Door Skin | Door Skin
Rank:

Microfiber Cloth

Microfiber Cloth for Disc Cleaning, Cloth Size: 20 x 20cm
LIAO SHENG TRADING COMPANY
200 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Shinning Cloths CD Holder | Gaming Case | Gaming Case
Rank:

Shoe Insole

100% Environmental Friendly Latex Foam with Microfiber Cloth on Top
Yansn Co Ltd
39 products | News/Research
Taiwan
View more:  Shoe Insole | Bathroom Rug | Shoe Insole
Rank:

Shoe Insole

100% Latex Foam with Microfiber Cloth on Top
Yansn Co Ltd
39 products | News/Research
Taiwan
View more:  Bathroom Rug | Shoe Insole | Shoe Insole
Rank:

Cleaning Cloths

Microfiber Cloths, Environmental Friendly, Strong Water Absorption, Measures 35 x 36cm New product
Zhangjiagang Qians' Huilong Group Co. Ltd
199 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Flooring | Flooring | Flooring
Rank:

Cleaning Cloths

Four Microfiber Cloths for Cleaning Windows, Furniture, Bathroom and Kitchen
Azad International (HK) Ltd
25 products
Hong Kong SAR
View more:  Wristwatch | Pick Up and Reaching Tool | Speed Driver and 135 Pc-Tool Kit
Rank:

Cleaning Cloths

Microfiber Cloths, Environmental Friendly, Strong Water Absorption
Zhangjiagang Qians' Huilong Group Co. Ltd
199 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Flooring | Flooring | Flooring
Rank:

Cleaning Cloths

Microfiber Cloths, Strong Water Absorption, Easy to Clean New product
Zhangjiagang Qians' Huilong Group Co. Ltd
199 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Flooring | Flooring | Flooring
Rank:

Shoe Insole

100% Latex Foam with Microfiber Cloth on Top
Yansn Co Ltd
39 products | News/Research
Taiwan
View more:  Shoe Insole | Bathroom Rug | Shoe Insole
Rank:

Washing Sponge

Washing Sponge, Made of Microfiber Cloth and Sponge, Measures 23 x 12 x 5cm
Wuxi Home Master Co Ltd
200 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Wet Wipes | Glass Wet Wipes | Glass Clothes
Rank:

Mop Refill

Mop Refill with PP and Microfiber Cloth, Available in Yellow
Wuxi Home Master Co Ltd
200 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Wet Wipes | Glass Wet Wipes | Glass Clothes
Rank:

Mop

Clean Sweep Mop with Microfiber Cloth Refill, Includes Clip Plastic Mop Board
Wuxi Home Master Co Ltd
200 products | News/Research
China (mainland)
View more:  Wet Wipes | Glass Wet Wipes | Glass Clothes
Rank:

Cleaning Cloths

Microfiber Cloths, Strong Water Absorption, Easy to Clean
Zhangjiagang Qians' Huilong Group Co. Ltd
199 products
China (mainland)
View more:  Flooring | Flooring | Flooring
Rank:
  Add to basket View:  Details | No Image     Items Per Page:
Products: 12345678910 | 11-11
(Total 11 pages)

 
Send me the latest products for Microfibre Cloth
Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE
Sling backpacks
Subscribe now to receive updates on latest products  (No SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
Learn more | See sample
Fashion Accessories Magazine
 •   Insights into the latest Microfibre Cloth market trends
 •   Discover new Microfibre Cloth and other Fashion Accessories...
 •   Detailed information of verified Microfibre Cloth suppliers
FREE SAMPLE  Also available in print
Subscribe Now  from US$5 per month
See all 13 magazine titles
 
China Sourcing Fairs
Meet quality suppliers at our specialized sourcing shows
Fashion Accessories
Shanghai
January 13-15, 2010
Co-located with Gifts & Premiums Fair
Fashion Accessories
Hong Kong
April 20-23, 2010
Fashion Accessories
Dubai
June 8-10, 2010
Co-located with Gifts & Premiums Fair
See list of all China Sourcing Fairs
 
China Sourcing Reports
Get Profiles of Verified Suppliers from China and Research on Market Trends
Fashion Accessories Vietnam Sourcing Report  Fashion Accessories
 • Vietnam Manufacturer Profiles
 • In-depth research on Fashion Accessories
 Look inside
 
  Luggage & Travel Goods China Sourcing Report  Luggage & Travel Goods
 • China Manufacturer Profiles
 • In-depth research on Luggage & Travel Goods
 Look inside
 
See list of all China Sourcing Reports

Can't find what you are looking for?
See also: PVC handbags, Sports bags, Daypacks, Hiking backpacks, Laptop backpacks

 Other categories or used searches you may find interesting

Laptop bags manufacturers
Car wash kits manufacturers
Computer cleaning supplies manufacturers
Eyeglass cleaners manufacturers
A/V cleaning supplies manufacturers
Insoles manufacturers
Cleaning sponges manufacturers
Mops manufacturers
Cleaning cloths manufacturers
China Microfibre Cloth Manufacturers
Browse Alphabetically:  0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

 Did you know?

Above Microfibre Cloth suppliers include wholesale Microfibre Cloth, Microfibre Cloth from China, India & Worldwide. Back to top of the page for chinese Microfibre Cloth.

More Services
Global Sources:
Your choice for quality suppliers
Plus, we give you more:
Product Alert
Sourcing Magazines
Sourcing Reports
China Sourcing Fairs
Private Sourcing Events
RSS Feeds
Instant and convenient updates on the exact product categories you want

What our buyers say
"You guys make it so easy to find suppliers. I was in a bind when a previous supplier fell through. Because of Global Sources, I found an excellent supplier who came through for me when I really needed it."
Adam Linden
Ultimate Footwear Corp.,
Ontario, Canada
Related News
Read news and feature articles about Cleaning cloths
China Sourcing Fair: Fashion Accessories January 2010

 

Terms of Use    Privacy Policy    Security Measures    IP Policy    More manufacturers    hkweb47.globalsources.com