[
English
]

Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co.,Ltd.

Submit RFQ and get quotes from verified suppliers

Request For Quotations (RFQ) Get Quotations

Home > Product List > MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Rack Mount Holders

Related Products from Verified Suppliers

Products from Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co.,Ltd.

MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Rack Mount Holders

  • US$ 12.5 - 22.4 / Piece
  • 1 Piece Minimum Order
  • 7 - 15 days Lead Time

Inquire Now

Product Details

Model Number: LC/PC-LC/PC

Brand Name: HW-TEELCOM

Country of Origin: China (mainland)

Key Specifications/Special Features:

Product details
  • Place of origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand name: HW-TELECOM
  • Model number: MPO/PC-LC/PC
  • Name: MTP MPO fiber optic cassette rack mount holders
  • Polishing: PC, UPC, APC
  • Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, E2000, MT, SMA
  • Cable length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
  • Color: orange, blue, yellow or customized
  • Cable diameter(mm): 3mm 2 mm 1.6mm or 0.9mm
  • Jacket material: PVC.LSZH
  • Fiber mode: SM=single mode.MM=Multi mode
  • Storage temperature: -50℃~85℃
  • Plug in and out: 500 times
Packaging details:
MPO patch cord: PE bag or customize

Application:
 CATV system
 Telecommunications
 Optical Networks
 FTTH(fiber to the home) 
 High speed transmission
 Systems testing instruments
 Data center

Features: 
Standard with 19″
 
Easy installation, moved, added and maintenance
 
Cold roll steel sheet design

Technical specification

MTP/MPO-LC 12ports distribution frame characteristics
Description rack-mounted withdrawal distribution frame
Dimension(H*W*D) 13 CM*9.8 CM*3.5 CM
Ports volume 12ports, 1panel
Texture high quality CRS
Color black
Weight 35 Kg
Name :  MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cassette Rack Mount Holders
Connector Type : FC/SC/ST/LC/MPO
Standard : GR-326-Core, IEC
Color : Water blue/Yellow/Orange
Fiber mode : SM/MM
Length : Upon customer's request
Green production: CE/ROHS

Problem with image or description?

Shipping Information:

  • FOB Port:Shenzhen
  • Lead Time: 7 - 15 days

Main Export Markets:

  • Mid East/Africa
  • Asia
  • Australasia
  • Central/South America
  • Eastern Europe
  • North America
  • Western Europe

Payment Details:

  • Payment Method: Telegraphic Transfer in Advance (Advance TT, T/T)

Primary Competitive Advantages:

  • Experienced Staff
  • Green Product
  • Guarantee/Warranty
  • International Approvals
  • Packaging
  • Price
  • Product Features
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Small Orders Accepted

Contact Supplier

Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 8/F,Block B3,Xinjianxing Industiral, Zone,Fengxin Road, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (518106)

Tel:  (86 755) 29427699

Fax:  (86 755) 29427266

Homepage Address: http://www.globalsources.com/yixi.co

Send your inquiry direct to this supplier
Inquire Now
Verified Business Registration Details

Registered Company: 深圳市益熙电子有限公司

Business Registration Number: 91440300665894184F

Company Registration Address: 深圳市光明新区公明办事处楼村社区凤新路新健兴科技工业园B3栋8楼A

* In some jurisdictions, company names and addresses are registered in Chinese only.

Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co.,Ltd. does not currently advertise comprehensive company & product information with Global Sources. We cannot guarantee the accuracy of company and product information.

Verified Manufacturer
The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goods. View BR Profile

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Request For Quotations (RFQ)

Fast-track your sourcing process in 3 easy steps

Get Quotations

Learn more

Contact Supplier:

Mr Chen, Jacky

Sales

Inquire Now

Product Alert Get e-mail alerts on latest products!
Back to Top

Request for quotations

Fast and easy to use

Receive tailored offers

Compare quotations

Learn more

Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.