Path: Wholesale Products >> Electronic Components >> Interconnects >> Wholesale Braided Fiber Optic Cable – Update me on new products

17,898 Wholesale Braided Fiber Optic Cable from 756 Braided Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers

Fiber optical cable with metal shell nylon braiding

Wholesale Fiber optical cable, Fiber optical cable Wholesalers 1 

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Fiber optical cable with metal shell nylon braiding

Wholesale Fiber optical cable, Fiber optical cable Wholesalers 1 

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Fiber Optical Cable with Metal Shell Nylon Braiding

Wholesale Fiber Optical Cable, Fiber Optical Cable Wholesalers 1 

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Premium Metal Shell Fiber-Optic Cable, Nylon Braid

Wholesale Fiber-Optic Cable, Fiber-Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

AOC Active Optical Cable, 10G SFP+ Active Copper, 30...

Wholesale AOC Active Optical Cable, AOC Active Optical Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 25 - 45 / Piece

10 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

1.5m Length Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable M to M...

Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 4.14 / Piece

1 Piece (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable M to M, OD: 5.0mm,...

Wholesale Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable, Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 4.08 / Piece

1 Piece (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Figure-8 stranded loose tube cable with steel tape (...

Wholesale Figure-8 stranded loose tube cable, Figure-8 stranded loose tube cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Level Twists Aluminium Tape Light Armored Optical Fi...

Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Center Bundle Heavy Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYX...

Wholesale Heavy Armored Optical Fiber Cable, Heavy Armored Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable (GJFJH)

Wholesale Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable, Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

FTTH Drop Cable, GJXFH-2

Wholesale FTTH Drop Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable (ASS)

Wholesale All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable, All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Single Core Tight Wrapped Indoor Optical Cable(GJFJH...

Wholesale Optical Cable, Optical Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Level Twists Steel Tape Light Armored Optical Fiber ...

Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Center Bundle Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYX...

Wholesale Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable, Light Armored Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Layer Stranded Reinforced Armored and Double Sheathe...

Wholesale Armored and Double Sheathed Optical Cable, Armored and Double Sheathed Optical Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Fiber Cable, Flat Twin Duplex for Distribution (GJFJ...

Wholesale Fiber Cable, Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 10 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Toslink cable, molded type, PVC jacket

Wholesale Toslink cable, Toslink cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.5 - 1.2 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Optical Fiber Inner Lead for Samsung

Wholesale Optical Fiber Inner Lead, Optical Fiber Inner Lead Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 7 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Fiber Optical Toslink Cable, Metal Shell Type

Wholesale Fiber Optical Toslink Cable, Fiber Optical Toslink Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 7 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Toslink to Toslink Cable

Wholesale Toslink to Toslink Cable, Toslink to Toslink Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.5 - 2 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Optical Fiber Toslink Cable, Male to Male Connector

Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 2 - 3 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Digital Optical Fiber Cable, M Toslink to M Toslink

Wholesale Digital Optical Fiber Cable, Digital Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 7 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

New Arrival Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable/Toslin...

Wholesale Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable, Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 7 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Fiber Optical Toslink Cable with or without Metal Sh...

Wholesale Fiber Optical Toslink Cable, Fiber Optical Toslink Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.69 - 1.6 / Piece

500 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details
  • Changzhou Wistar Electronics Co. Ltd
  • Our 21 years' experience in OEM services will benefit you
  • 7th year with Global Sources
  • Response: High / Between 24h to 48h
  • Verified Information:
  • Product Cert: CE
  • Add this supplier to Inquiry Basket

Range digital optical (Toslink) cable, M Toslink to ...

Wholesale Digital optical cable, Digital optical cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 1 - 3 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Fiber Optical Toslink/Audio Cable, Double Color Shap...

Wholesale Audio Cable, Audio Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 1 - 2 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Fiber Optical Audio Cable, OEM Orders are Welcome

Wholesale Fiber Optical Audio Cable, Fiber Optical Audio Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 7 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Wholesale Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Indoor Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 7 / Piece

1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Supplier Details

50m Fiber Optic Hybrid HDMI Cable, 4K*2K 2160P Resol...

Wholesale HDMI Cable, HDMI Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 126 - 133 / Piece

50 Pieces (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

30M 4K 60Hz Full HD Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI Cable, 2...

Wholesale 30M 4K 60Hz Full HD Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI Cable, 30M 4K 60Hz Full HD Fibre Optic Hybrid HDMI Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 100 - 107 / Piece

50 Pieces (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Bare Fiber Optic Protection Tube

Wholesale Bare Fiber Optic Protection Tube, Bare Fiber Optic Protection Tube Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.01 - 1 / Meter

100 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Visual Laser Source Detector with 650nm Wavelength

Wholesale Visual Laser Source Detector, Visual Laser Source Detector Wholesalers 1 

US$ 1 - 200 / Unit

1 Unit (Min. Order)

Supplier Details
  • Guangzhou wanglu Technology Co., Ltd
  • Bosch, Panasonic and Samsung source our devices
  • 7th year with Global Sources
  • Response: Less than 24h
  • Verified Information:
  • Export Countries: Colombia United States
  • Add this supplier to Inquiry Basket

Fiber Optic Hybrid HDMI Cable, 4K*2K 2160P Resolutio...

Wholesale HDMI Cable, HDMI Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 100 - 107 / Piece

50 Pieces (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Manufacturers supply 4 core single mode fiber optic ...

Wholesale 4 core single mode fiber, 4 core single mode fiber Wholesalers 1 

US$ 200 - 800 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

12 core single mode outdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW

Wholesale Outdoor fiber optic cable, Outdoor fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 200 - 800 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

48-core Single Mode Outdoor Armored GYTS Fiber Optic...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.2 - 1.5 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

China supplier GJPFJU 2 core single mode mobile fibe...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 0.4 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Wholesale China factory price per meter 1 2 4 core i...

Wholesale FTTH cable, FTTH cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.42 - 0.5 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

OEM factory price 2-core single mode multi-mode indo...

Wholesale Indoor fiber optic cable, Indoor fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.15 - 0.159 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Factory price 1 core single mode indoor optical fibe...

Wholesale FTTH gjxh fiber optic cable, FTTH gjxh fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.042 - 0.046 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

2 4 6 8 10 12 24 core armored aerial single mode fib...

Wholesale Optic fiber cable, Optic fiber cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 500 - 750 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Fiber optic cable per meter price FTTH fiber to the ...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.42 - 0.55 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Hot sale 4-core multi-mode indoor fiber optic cable ...

Wholesale Indoor fiber optic cable, Indoor fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.15 - 0.256 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Indoor PVC/LSZH Jacketed GJFJV 6-core Multi Mode Fib...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.217 - 0.256 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Factory price high quality 12 core armored aerial fi...

Wholesale 12 core armored aerial fiber optic cable, 12 core armored aerial fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.348 - 0.496 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Armored submarine fiber optic cable price per meter ...

Wholesale Armored submarine fiber optic cable, Armored submarine fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.199 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Standard SM 9 125 g652d fiber optic cable single mod...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.199 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Factory prices 2-288 cores GYTS/GYTA G652D fiber opt...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.25 - 2.55 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Armored submarine fiber optic cable price per meter ...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.199 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

PVC/LSZH Jacket GJFJ8V Aramid Yarn Outdoor Fiber Opt...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.015 - 0.023 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Wholesale 24-core LSZH jacket indoor GJFJH optic fib...

Wholesale GJFJH optic fiber cable, GJFJH optic fiber cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.816 - 0.829 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

12 Core High Quality Single-Core Indoor Optical Fibe...

Wholesale Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Fiber Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.417 - 0.429 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

24 core 9/125um SM optical fiber cable g652d single ...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 450 - 800 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

High performance single mode 48-core fiber-optic cab...

Wholesale Fiber-optic cable, Fiber-optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.81 - 0.89 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Outdoor GYTS direct buried armored singlemode optica...

Wholesale GYTS fiber optical cable, GYTS fiber optical cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.15 - 0.2 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Factory made OEM single mode multimode armored 36 co...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.66 - 0.76 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Single mode multi core 72 core stranded armored fibe...

Wholesale 72 core stranded armored fiber optic cable, 72 core stranded armored fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 1.13 - 1.16 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

GYTS armored outdoor G652D 36 core single mode optic...

Wholesale Optic fiber cable, Optic fiber cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.86 - 0.89 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

High Quality FTTH drop cable GJXFH indoor G657A2/G65...

Wholesale High Quality FTTH drop cable, High Quality FTTH drop cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.042 - 0.059 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Armored Loose Tube GYTS 4-core Multimode Fiber Optic...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.03 - 0.4 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

6 Core Single Mode Fig 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8S

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 200 - 600 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

4 Core Single Mode Steel Tape Figure-8 Fiber Optic C...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.1 - 0.4 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode/Multimode Armored Fi...

Wholesale Fiber-optic Cable, Fiber-optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.25 - 0.35 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

High Performance Single Mode 48-core Fiber-optic Cab...

Wholesale Fiber-optic Cable, Fiber-optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.348 - 0.458 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

China professional 72 core single mode/multi mode op...

Wholesale Multi mode optic fiber cable, Multi mode optic fiber cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 1.35 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Hot Sale LSZH 2-Core G657A1 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Ca...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.45 - 0.55 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

GYTA53 4/12/24/36/48/72/96/144 core armored direct b...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.5 - 2.5 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

GYXTW fiber optic cable with steel wire

Wholesale GYXTW fiber optic cable, GYXTW fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 200 - 800 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Indoor GJXFH 9/125um Single Mode 4-core Steel Messen...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.05 - 1 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

48 core GYTA53 armored underwater fiber optical cabl...

Wholesale Armored underwater fiber optical cable, Armored underwater fiber optical cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.2 - 0.9 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

GYXTC8S UniTube figure 8 steel tape armored 12 core ...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.15 - 0.55 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Outdoor Direct Buried Armored GYTS Type-24/Core g652...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.2 - 1.5 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

24 core GYTA53 armoured underwater fiber optic cable...

Wholesale Fiber optic cable, Fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.2 - 0.9 / Meter

3000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Factory Supply Single Mode Multi Mode G652D Indoor F...

Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.045 - 0.055 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

FTTH indoor fiber cable indoor fiber optical cable 8...

Wholesale Indoor fiber optic cable, Indoor fiber optic cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.283 - 0.297 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTA with Strand...

Wholesale Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable, Outdoor Armored Fiber Optical Cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 1.23 - 1.33 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

China manufacturer 2 4 6 8 10 12 core single mode ou...

Wholesale Armoured cable, Armoured cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 150 - 250 / Kilometer

4 Kilometers (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

GYTA armored outdoor G652D 36 core single mode optic...

Wholesale G652D 36 core single mode optic fiber cable, G652D 36 core single mode optic fiber cable Wholesalers 1 

US$ 0.647 - 0.751 / Meter

4000 Meters (Min. Order)

 Freight Cost Available

Supplier Details

1 2 3 4 5 ... 224 Next  


Other categories or related manufacturers you may find interesting

  • Products (0)
  • Suppliers (0)
Subscribe Now!
Free Alerts on newly added products!
Follow Us
Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.

Click here to receive FREE e-mail updates on Braided Fiber Optic Cable

Compare Product

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

Min. Order:

FOB Price:

Certs: More...

Verified Supplier
This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies View BR Profile

Learn more

Verified Manufacturer
The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goods. View BR Profile
Supplier Capability Assessment
This supplier has a supplier audit from an independent 3rd party of TÜV SÜD, Bureau Veritas or Easecredit. View Details
Private Sourcing Event
This supplier was selected by a volume buyer to attend a Private Sourcing Event

Learn more

Magazine
Learn more by viewing this supplier's Magazine ad.
AC

Compare Product

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

This supplier exhibited at:

Major Customer
This supplier has worked with the following Major Customers:

View all

Trade Show

Come and meet us at the Fair! Register

Come and see our product at the Fair!Register

This supplier has exhibited at one or more of our specialized sourcing Trade Shows

View More
Select Current and/or Upcoming Trade Show(s)
Confirm
Close
Online Store
This supplier has one or more e-commerce storefronts accessible here:

Click here to learn more about this supplier

This supplier is a participant in the Hinrich Foundation`s Export Assistance Program, which supports verified export manufacturers in developing countries across Asia.

Learn more

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Please select an item(s) before clicking "Inquire Now" or "Add to Basket".